B2-nuoret Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
3.8.2018 16:00:00 B2 Tik1 B2-nuoret - Blues B2
17.8.2018 18:00:00 B2 Paloheinä2 Kaki B2 - B2-nuoret
18.8.2018 12:15:00 B2 Tik1 B2-nuoret - Pelicans
23.8.2018 18:30:00 B2 Tik1 B2-nuoret - HJK B
25.8.2018 15:30:00 B2 Tik1 B2-nuoret - Kaki B2
1.9.2018 15:45:00 B2 Hyrylä2 KJT B2 - B2-nuoret
2.9.2018 15:45:00 B2 Tapiola2 Blues B2 - B2-nuoret
7.9.2018 17:15:00 SM Kerava KJT Haukat - B2-nuoret
8.9.2018 12:15:00 SM Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - KaKi B2
15.9.2018 18:00:00 SM Jyväskylä Jyp - B2-nuoret
16.9.2018 13:30:00 SM Kuopio Kalpa - B2-nuoret
22.9.2018 13:50:00 SM Tikkurila1 B2-nuoret - Sport
29.9.2018 14:50:00 SM Tikkurila2 B2-nuoret - Kalpa
30.9.2018 15:20:00 SM Tikkurila1 B2-nuoret - HPK
5.10.2018 19:10:00 B2 Lahti Pelicans - B2-nuoret
6.10.2018 13:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Ilves
13.10.2018 19:15:00 B2 Oulunsalo KKP/K-Laser - B2-nuoret
14.10.2018 13:00:00 B2 Linnanmaa 2 Kärpät/ahmat - B2-nuoret
19.10.2018 18:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Tappara
20.10.2018 13:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Blues
27.10.2018 15:00:00 B2 Pori Astora Ässät - B2-nuoret
2.11.2018 19:20:00 B2 Paloheinä 1 Karhu-Kissat - B2-nuoret
3.11.2018 17:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 2 B2-nuoret - JYP
9.11.2018 18:50:00 B2 Tapiola 2 Blues - B2-nuoret
10.11.2018 17:15:00 B2 Sentteri MP Ilves - B2-nuoret
17.11.2018 19:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - K-Laser
18.11.2018 13:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Kärpät
21.11.2018 19:45:00 B2 Haka 2 Tappara - B2-nuoret
25.11.2018 15:45:00 B2 Vaasa Sport - B2-nuoret
1.12.2018 12:30:00 B2 Hämeenlinna HPK - B2-nuoret
2.12.2018 15:00:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Ässät
7.12.2018 18:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Pelicans
8.12.2018 17:20:00 B2 Malmi1 HIFK - B2-nuoret
14.12.2018 18:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - HIFK
15.12.2018 13:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - KJT / Haukat
21.12.2018 18:30:00 B2 Vierumäki Unkari U17 maajoukkue - B2-nuoret
4.1.2019 19:05:00 B2 Matinkylä 3 Blues B2 - B2-nuoret
5.1.2019 16:00:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Tappara
11.1.2019 19:15:00 B2 Laune 2 Pelicans - B2-nuoret
12.1.2019 19:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 2 B2-nuoret - Kärpät
16.1.2019 18:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - HPK
25.1.2019 17:30:00 B2 Paloheinä HIFK - B2-nuoret
31.1.2019 19:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 2 B2-nuoret - Pelicans
2.2.2019 17:15:00 B2 Hämeenlinna HPK - B2-nuoret
6.2.2019 20:00:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Kiva B
9.2.2019 13:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Ilves
10.2.2019 15:00:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Ässät
12.2.2019 18:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - HIFK
16.2.2019 14:45:00 B2 Sentteri MP Ilves - B2-nuoret
23.2.2019 15:00:00 B2 Pori Astora Ässät - B2-nuoret
24.2.2019 16:00:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Kalpa
2.3.2019 16:45:00 B2 Linnanmaa 1 Kärpät - B2-nuoret
3.3.2019 14:45:00 B2 Niirala Kalpa - B2-nuoret
15.3.2019 18:30:00 B2 Tikkurila 1 B2-nuoret - Blues
17.3.2019 18:45:00 B2 Haka 2 Tappara - B2-nuoret
B2-nuoret
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
 
Kategoriat